Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

A

Ms. Kelly Addison

Administrative Aide
(920) 845-2336 x460

B

Ms. Jennifer Balma

Science Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x430

Ms. Klaire Brault

English Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x427

Ms. Jenny Bandow

Dean of Students
District Athletic Director
(920) 845-2336 x419

Ms. Tracy Bins

Business & Personal Finance Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x424

Ms. Brenda Borths

Food Services

Mr. Jacob Burt

Auto Shop Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x471

C

Ms. Morgan Cherney

Special Education Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x412

Ms. Tracy Cherney

Math Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x416

Mr. Ray Claudel

Network/Hardware Support Specialist
(920)845-2371 x474

Ms. Amber Connor

Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x413

D

Ms. Cyndi Dart

Study Hall Supervisor
Office Aide
(920) 845-2336 x484

Ms. Meredith Delain

Technical Education Teacher
(920) 845-9525 x321

Ms. Deb Desrochers

Spanish Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x421

Mr. Aaron Destiche

Science Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x478

Ms. Courtney Dorner

Special Education Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x404

Ms. Nia Dubois

Liaison Officer
(920) 845-2336 x418

E

Mr. Andreau Enderby

Social Studies Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x431

Ms. Gina Enderby

RN Care Team Leader
(920) 845-2336 x483

F

Mr. Lance Fabry

Physical Education Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x453

Mrs. Susan Fameree

Food Services
(920) 845-2336

G

Mrs. Michele Gaestel

English Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x444

Ms. Jill Gilson

English Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x428

H

Mr. Carl Hanson

Math Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x429

Mr. Troy Haws

Principal
(920) 845-2336 x401

Mr. Steve Hedke

Head Custodian
(920) 845-2336 x407

Mr. Jacob Helgeson

Math Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x410

Ms. Jolyn Helgeson

Youth Apprenticeship School Based Coach
(920) 845-2336

Mr. Thomas Hintz

Science Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x455

Mr. Norm Hippert

Technology Education Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x447

I

J

Mr. Kaleb Jakubiec

Custodian
(920) 845-2336

Mr. Terry Jorgensen

Physical Education Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x437

K

Ms. Anita Kinnard

Special Education Para
(920) 845-2336 x486

Ms. Katie Kulhanek

Biology Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x461

L

Ms. Rachel LeCaptain

Food Services

Ms. Sandy LeFevre

Food Services

Ms. Tina LeRoy

Special Education Para
(920) 845-2336 x491

Mr. Duane Lundwall

Diesel Program Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x493

M

Ms. Nicole Marinin

EL Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x487

Mr. Brian Massart

Special Education Para
(920) 845-2336 x412

Ms. Margaret Meder

Choir Director
(920) 845-2336 x434

Mr. Chris Menden

Physical Education & Health Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x457

Mr. Rod Mleziva

Technology Education Assistant
(920) 845-2336

Ms. Sarah Monfils

Library Media Specialist
(920) 845-2336 x333

Ms. Cynthia Moreau

Weekend Custodian
(920) 845-2336

Mr. James Moss

Physics & Math Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x425

N

O

P

Ms. Jami Palubicki

Counselor
(920) 845-2336 x432

Mr. Clint Piper

Band Director
(920) 845-2336 x423

Mr. Kevin Ploof

Custodian
(920) 845-2336

Q

R

Ms. Tracy Remschneider

Computer Science & Math Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x440

Ms. Rebecca Rozz

English Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x436

S

Ms. Alicia Schanhofer

Social Studies Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x415

Mr. Kyle Schleis

Math Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x435

Ms. Kristin Schleis

Special Education Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x426

Ms. Sandra Schley

Special Education Para
(920) 845-2336 x.412

Mr. Don Schoen

Special Education Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x449

Ms. Lauren Schumacher

Social Studies Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x470

Ms. Sarah Seering

Spanish Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x446

Ms. Justine Selk

Agriculture Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x422

Ms. Nicole Simonar

English Teacher
(920)845-2336 x451

Mr. William Simonar

Technical Education Teacher
(920)845-2336 x443

T

Mr. David Tlachac

Custodian
(920) 845-2336

Ms. Kim Tlachac

Administrative Secretary
(920) 845-2336 x403

Ms. Crystal Trejo

EL Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x485

Mr. Chas Treml

Social Studies Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x441

U

V

Ms. Debbie VandenPlas

Administrative Assistant
(920) 845-2336 x406

W

Ms. Katie Waege

Social Studies & English Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x448

Ms. Pam Walter-Naze

Bookkeeper/Administrative Assistant
(920) 845-2336 x402

Mr. Ross Wegner

Technical Education Teacher
(920) 845-9525 x321

Ms. Sarah Wellens

FACS Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x433

Ms. Monica Wittrock

Business & Personal Finance Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x445

Mr. Kurt Wolske

Counselor
(920) 845-2336 x405

Ms. Rebecca Woodbury

Art Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x408

X

Y

Z